what i did with my roommate...to entertain ourself after classes!

Hey yaww peeps!!!

Haha... Yeah! I wanna share this with all of you guys!!! Okey I write this post on 1st December 2011 around 4:30 am in the morning on Thursday. Haha.... Why I didn't of to bed yet at this time? Coz' This is the best time for me to online my facebook, twitter, skype, blog and so on that related to social networks. Hehe... @_@'. Okey actually I'm gonna be crazy with my roommate this dawn morning. What we did is we webcam together like crazy and start laugh out loud when we saw back our crazy pictures. Haha..... :) My roommate name is Nur Syafizah but I just call her as fieza. This what we do together...... :)

Wanna see our pics.......


Panda Head!!!!
hehehe...... :P


Pumpkin Head!!!!
Wanna be apart of Halloween Models...


Get punch from the 'taiko'....
ouch!!! is so painful...
and our eye turns to blue black............


Happy day!!!!
can't describe that......


Hey peeps!!!
let's turns back to 60's era......... :)


"Yeah! We know we are popular! Stop asking us stupid question!!!"
hehehe... pretending to be popular.....


I'm scared to face everybody... :'(
Are we look like robbery?
heheheh... @_@'......

p/s: we entertain ourself by taking those silly pictures together here in TDM 321, UiTM Machang, Kelantan.......

hug&kiss..... :)

No comments:

Post a Comment